University of California
The University of California is the nation's best public university system, delivering top-notch research and innovation to California (and the world).
Showing 1310 items from University of California
Filter by
-
Report of a survey of the fish poisoning problem in the Marshall IslandsUniversity of CaliforniaText Marshall Islands
-
Taming New GuineaUniversity of CaliforniaText Papua New Guinea
-
Agudezas de Iuan Ouen : traducidas en metro castellanoUniversity of CaliforniaText
-
Aviation : memorandum of agreement between the United States of America and the Marshall Islands, signed at Washington and Majuro, May 23 and June 15, 1989University of CaliforniaText Marshall Islands
-
1972 economic censuses of outlying areasUniversity of CaliforniaText Guam
-
Weather summary for H.O. pub. no. 273, Naval air pilot : West Pacific, Caroline and Marshall areaUniversity of CaliforniaText Marshall Islands
-
Full committee consideration of H.R. 13549 ... H.R. 3954 ... Summary of findings and recommendations of the XM-1 Tank Panel, H.R. 15136 ... H.R. 15378University of CaliforniaText Guam
-
El hombre físico, ó Anatomía humana físico-filosoficaUniversity of CaliforniaText
-
Isles of illusion; letters from the South SeasUniversity of CaliforniaText Vanuatu
-
La Nouvelle-Calédonie et les Nouvelles-HébridesUniversity of CaliforniaText New Caledonia Vanuatu
-
The Mississippi bubble : a memoir of John LawUniversity of CaliforniaText New Caledonia
-
Defense, International Military Education and Training (IMET) : agreement between the United States of America and Fiji, effected by exchange of notes, dated at Suva November 18, 1985 and February 14, 1986University of CaliforniaText Fiji
Results per page
University of California
Welcome and warm Pasifik greetings
The information on this site has been gathered from our content partners.
The names, terms, and labels that we present on the site may contain images or voices of deceased persons and may also reflect the bias, norms, and perspective of the period of time in which they were created. We accept that these may not be appropriate today.
If you have any concerns or questions about an item, please contact us.